Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) NEC-19 | 2:2 | AZ U19 (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sven Weeda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) PSV-19 | 3:0 | SPA-19 (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Steve Janssen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) GRO-19 | 5:1 | HEE-19 (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mick Brants | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) TWE-19 | 4:2 | NAC-19 (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Raymond Meilink | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90+6' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) UTR | 3:1 | ADO 19 (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Menno Kraan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) ALM-19 | 3:4 | VIT-19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mark Langendoen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
69' | 2:4 | |||
76' | 3:4 | |||
(10.) FEY-19 | 0:3 | AJA-19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sander Huijs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
75' | ||||
0:3 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | FC Twente U19 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | PSV U19 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Groningen U19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
5 | AZ U19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Utrecht U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | NAC Breda U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | ADO U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Vitesse U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Sparta U19 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Heerenveen U19 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | NEC U19 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Feyenoord U19 | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Almere City U19 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...