NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) VSE | 1:1 | TSG (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Christoph Beblik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) GFC | 1:1 | BWBer (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TeBe | 9:0 | Ludwig (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
493 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
44' | 5:0 | |||
47' | 6:0 | |||
49' | 7:0 | |||
75' | 8:0 | |||
77' | 9:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Pampow | 3:2 | BSC (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
244 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
14' | ||||
15' | ||||
0:2 | 15' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCS | 0:6 | Hansa (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) H03 | 0:0 | Lok St (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) CFC 06 | 0:3 | TFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Ronny Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) STA | 2:2 | SVTas (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
134 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 25 | 22 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Greifswalder FC | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | H. Rostock II | 8 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | MSV Pampow | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
7 | Torgelower FC | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | BW Berlin | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | SC Staaken | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
13 | FC Strausberg | 8 | -21 | 6 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 8 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | Tasmania Berlin | 8 | -11 | 4 | |
16 | CFC Hertha 06 | 8 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...