NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ludwig | 1:0 | Plauen (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
197 · Franz Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) EIL | 3:1 | H96 (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Philipp Gentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FCO | 5:2 | Einhei (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SV Bla | 2:4 | Auer (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Tarik El-Hallag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KRI | 2:3 | BFV 08 (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
657 · Kai Kaltwaßer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FH | 5:1 | Rudol. (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
228 · Miriam Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCF | 0:1 | SDF (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Benjamin Strebinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVW | 3:3 | Budi (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Richard Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 50' | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Grimma | 1:0 | Wacker (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Max Göldner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Eilenburg | 34 | 32 | 71 | |
2 | VfB Krieschow | 34 | 28 | 65 | |
3 | Bischofswerda | 34 | 33 | 59 | |
4 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 35 | 57 | |
5 | Budissa Bautzen | 34 | 11 | 54 | |
6 | VfB Auerbach | 34 | 13 | 50 | |
7 | SC Freital | 34 | 7 | 50 | |
8 | Sandersdorf | 34 | -6 | 49 | |
9 | FCE Wernigerode | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
10 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
11 | VfL Halle 96 | 34 | -4 | 44 | |
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 34 | -3 | 43 | |
13 | FC Grimma | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
14 | FC Fahner Höhe | 34 | -17 | 41 | |
15 | W. Nordhausen | 34 | -23 | 36 | |
16 | SV BW Zorbau | 34 | -19 | 31 | |
17 | SV Westerhausen | 34 | -40 | 28 | |
18 | FCO Neugersdorf | 34 | -39 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...