NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCM | 2:1 | FC Anh (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dittmar May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(11.) FSV Gl | 0:1 | FCE (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
832 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) SpVgg. | 0:3 | Einhei (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Gerd Schukat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) SCC | 0:1 | H03 (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 19, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Herbert Kuberka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(13.) VfB Li | 0:3 | Union (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
326 · Michael Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(7.) Mar 02 | 1:2 | FCL (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 20, 1992
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
195 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
(14.) HFC | 1:1 | FSV Lo (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
504 · Wolfram Zelsmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) HBSC 2 | 1:2 | TürBer (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.204 · Herbert Kuberka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 5 | 7:1 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 4 | 6 | 6:2 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
4 | FCE Wernigerode | 4 | 4 | 5:3 | |
5 | 1.FC Lübars | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
6 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4 | -1 | 5:3 | |
7 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 5 | 4:4 | |
8 | Anhalt Dessau | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
9 | H. Zehlendorf | 4 | -4 | 4:4 | |
10 | Türkspor | 3 | 3 | 3:3 | |
11 | NSC Marathon 02 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
12 | Hallescher FC | 4 | -4 | 3:5 | |
13 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
14 | SCC Berlin | 4 | -2 | 2:6 | |
15 | VfB Lichterfelde | 4 | -5 | 2:6 | |
16 | Lok Stendal | 4 | -6 | 2:6 | |
17 | Thale 1904 | 3 | -6 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...