NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) BSC | 1:0 | TürBer (13.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Optik | 1:0 | SRND (17.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Nils Kulinna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Füchse | 2:1 | Eisenh (10.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) BFC | 3:1 | CroBe (18.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
413 · Sven Schweinefuß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FCS 95 | 3:1 | GSC (12.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Hansa | 4:0 | Wismar (14.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) TeBe 2 | 0:0 | FV Mot (11.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
41 · Dirk Simon |
(2.) FSV Lo | 3:3 | BAK (16.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
578 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) HBSC 2 | 3:1 | VfB Li (8.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 31 | 71 | 79 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 31 | 44 | 68 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 31 | 44 | 67 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 31 | 27 | 63 | |
5 | H. Rostock II | 31 | 37 | 62 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | VfB Lichterfelde | 31 | -12 | 41 | |
9 | TeBe II | 31 | 6 | 40 | |
10 | Motor Eberswalde | 31 | -16 | 38 | |
11 | EFC Stahl | 31 | -10 | 37 | |
12 | Greifswalder SC | 31 | -24 | 34 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 31 | -17 | 32 | |
14 | Türkiyemspor | 31 | -17 | 30 | |
15 | Anker Wismar | 31 | -32 | 30 | |
16 | Berliner AK | 31 | -24 | 26 | |
17 | SR Neustadt/D. | 31 | -32 | 25 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 31 | -61 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...