NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Yes | 0:2 | TeBe (4.) | ||
Thu
Mar 24, 2005
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(6.) BFC | 0:1 | FCE II (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.162 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(11.) Wismar | 3:0 | FCS 95 (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
67' | ||||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Hansa | 1:1 | BAK (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ronald Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
27' | ||||
74' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Füchse | 0:1 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
282 · Marco Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) Optik | 1:0 | L47 (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Ludwig | 1:4 | FV Mot (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Elke Fehlow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
80' | ||||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(2.) B03 | 3:2 | TürBer (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.451 · Christian Kliefoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 23 | 44 | 52 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 23 | 32 | 52 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 24 | 34 | 51 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 24 | 25 | 44 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | Berliner AK | 24 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | E. Cottbus II | 23 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
10 | Türkiyemspor | 24 | -4 | 34 | |
11 | Anker Wismar | 24 | -16 | 28 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 24 | -15 | 26 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 23 | -16 | 22 | |
14 | TSG Neustrelitz | 23 | -21 | 18 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 23 | -34 | 17 | |
16 | FC Schönberg 95 | 24 | -27 | 16 | |
17 | Lichtenberg 47 | 24 | -38 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...