NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) BFC | 3:0 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
546 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) MSV 19 | 4:1 | L47 (17.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.083 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
(9.) Ludwig | 3:4 | FCE II (7.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Marco Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
(4.) TeBe | 7:0 | TürBer (11.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
72' | 7:0 | |||
(5.) SV Yes | 2:4 | Hansa (1.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Sven Friedrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) FCS 95 | 1:2 | BAK (8.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(16.) Füchse | 2:1 | B03 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FV Mot | 2:0 | TSG (13.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
261 · Sandro Tochtenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 32 | 73 | 73 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 32 | 45 | 69 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 32 | 34 | 65 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 32 | 35 | 63 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 32 | 17 | 58 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 18 | 56 | |
7 | E. Cottbus II | 32 | 15 | 53 | |
8 | Berliner AK | 32 | 5 | 51 | |
9 | Motor Eberswalde | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
10 | Ludwigsfelde | 32 | -5 | 39 | |
11 | Türkiyemspor | 32 | -22 | 37 | |
12 | Anker Wismar | 32 | -28 | 36 | |
13 | TSG Neustrelitz | 32 | -21 | 32 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 32 | -27 | 27 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 32 | -40 | 24 | |
16 | FC Schönberg 95 | 32 | -37 | 21 | |
17 | Lichtenberg 47 | 32 | -55 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...