NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Budi | 1:2 | VfB Pö (13.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oliver Mattig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(7.) RWE II | 1:5 | FV Dre (11.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) SV 191 | 2:1 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) ZFC | 5:1 | Auer (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
767 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) HFC | 0:0 | FCM (1.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.157 · Stefan Weber |
(3.) FCS | 1:0 | HBS (5.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.578 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Plauen | 3:4 | FCE II (9.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
714 · Torsten Jauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
3:4 | 75' | |||
(14.) Völpke | 1:0 | EIL (12.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
569 · Michael Geiler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 30 | 45 | 67 | |
2 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 20 | 62 | |
3 | Sachsen Leipzig | 30 | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Hallescher FC | 30 | 20 | 53 | |
5 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
6 | G. Halberstadt | 30 | 20 | 50 | |
7 | RW Erfurt II | 30 | -3 | 44 | |
8 | Budissa Bautzen | 30 | 13 | 43 | |
9 | E. Cottbus II | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | FV Dresden Nord | 30 | 5 | 36 | |
11 | VfB Auerbach | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | FC Eilenburg | 30 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | VfB Pößneck | 30 | -30 | 24 | |
14 | TSV Völpke | 30 | -50 | 24 | |
15 | SV 1919 Grimma | 30 | -21 | 23 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 30 | -45 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...