2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Rozwój | 1:3 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) Siarka | 0:1 | Blekit (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(4.) Radom | 0:1 | Widzew (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.850 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(15.) Skra C | 1:2 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
(17.) Pogon | 4:0 | Leczna (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.012 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) GKS Be | 1:0 | ROW 19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Ruch | 5:1 | Resovi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.767 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(18.) Olimpi | 3:2 | StalWo (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
1.116 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Gryf W (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.221 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 13 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Olimpia Grudz. | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
5 | Radomiak | 13 | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Znicz Pruszkow | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Gornik Leczna | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
8 | Siarka T. | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Blekitni | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Ruch Chorzow | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Stalowa Wola | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Gryf Wejherowo | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | ROW Rybnik | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Resovia Rzeszow | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | Skra Czesto. | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 13 | -12 | 10 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 13 | -13 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...