2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) ROW 19 | 1:2 | Leczna (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
579 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(9.) Blekit | 1:1 | Rozwój (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Resovi | 1:1 | Gryf W (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
649 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(12.) Pogon | 0:1 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.095 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) Elana | 2:1 | StalWo (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.041 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(10.) Siarka | 1:0 | Olimpi (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.089 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Radom | 1:1 | GKS Be (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.292 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Ruch | 4:0 | Skra C (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.321 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Widzew | 1:1 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
16.821 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Radomiak | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Gornik Leczna | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Siarka T. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Gryf Wejherowo | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Znicz Pruszkow | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Blekitni | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | GKS Belchatow | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Ruch Chorzow | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Rozwój Katowice | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Resovia Rzeszow | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Pogon Siedlce | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | ROW Rybnik | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Skra Czesto. | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...