3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Klucze | 0:1 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) Pogon | 4:1 | KP Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Unia J | 4:0 | Pogoń (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Zbaracki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) GKS Pr | 3:2 | Stolem (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
(13.) Elana | 5:2 | Baltyk (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) Kotwic | 2:1 | Swit S (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) Sokol | 2:1 | Baltyk (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Jarota | 2:3 | Zawisz (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(7.) Blekit | 0:1 | Poloni (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 18 | 26 | 41 | |
2 | Kotwica | 18 | 25 | 40 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 18 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 18 | 17 | 37 | |
5 | Unia Janikowo | 18 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Swit Szczecin | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
7 | Blekitni | 18 | -2 | 27 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | Pogon II | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Zawisza | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Elana Torun | 18 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | Stolem | 18 | -18 | 19 | |
14 | Baltyk Gdynia | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
15 | B. Koszalin | 18 | -15 | 17 | |
16 | Jarota Jarocin | 18 | -6 | 16 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 18 | -31 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...