3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 24 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Pogon | 1:0 | Jarota (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Elana | 0:3 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
|
(5.) Poloni | 1:3 | Stolem (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
(9.) Blekit | 2:1 | Zawisz (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(3.) Pogoń | 0:2 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(17.) GKS Pr | 2:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Baltyk | 1:1 | Swit S (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Radoslaw Zbaracki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(7.) Unia J | 3:1 | KP Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Kotwic | 0:2 | Olimpi (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.338 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 24 | 36 | 55 | |
2 | Kotwica | 24 | 35 | 55 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 24 | 5 | 42 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Pogon II | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Unia Janikowo | 24 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | Blekitni | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 24 | 9 | 37 | |
10 | Zawisza | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | Stolem | 24 | -17 | 30 | |
13 | Baltyk Gdynia | 24 | -9 | 25 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 24 | -17 | 22 | |
15 | GKS Przodkowo | 24 | -18 | 21 | |
16 | Elana Torun | 24 | -18 | 21 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 24 | -9 | 20 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 24 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...