3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Pogon | 1:1 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) GKS Pr | 4:1 | Blekit (9.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(8.) Zawisz | 1:3 | KP Sta (12.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 3:0 | Elana (17.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
|
(14.) Baltyk | 0:0 | Stolem (11.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(18.) Klucze | 1:5 | Swit S (7.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 0:1 | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
45' | ||||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 73' | |||
(5.) Sokol | 1:0 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Jarota | 1:2 | Poloni (10.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 29 | 41 | 67 | |
2 | Kotwica | 29 | 37 | 63 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 29 | 12 | 50 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 29 | 17 | 49 | |
5 | Pogon II | 29 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 29 | 7 | 48 | |
7 | Unia Janikowo | 29 | 6 | 47 | |
8 | Zawisza | 29 | 7 | 42 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 29 | -5 | 42 | |
10 | Blekitni | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
11 | Stolem | 29 | -16 | 38 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 29 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | Baltyk Gdynia | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 29 | -14 | 31 | |
15 | GKS Przodkowo | 29 | -15 | 29 | |
16 | Jarota Jarocin | 29 | -9 | 26 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 29 | -33 | 21 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 29 | -36 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...