3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Blekit | 0:2 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
41' | ||||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(5.) Pogoń | 2:0 | KP Sta (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Unia J | 0:1 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(13.) Elana | 5:1 | Stolem (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) GKS Pr | 1:1 | Baltyk (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(6.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Zawisz (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 7:46 PM
|
||||
1.481 · Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Pogon | 5:0 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) Baltyk | 1:1 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(1.) Olimpi | 4:1 | Jarota (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Blekitni | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Stolem | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Kotwica | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Elana Torun | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Pogon II | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Jarota Jarocin | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | GKS Przodkowo | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Baltyk Gdynia | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Unia Janikowo | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | KP Starogard | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | B. Koszalin | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Zawisza | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...