3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Poloni | 0:1 | KP Sta (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(13.) GKS Pr | 0:1 | Jarota (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) Pogoń | 0:0 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
71' | ||||
71' | ||||
(16.) Baltyk | 0:3 | Stolem (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
28' | ||||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(5.) Blekit | 3:2 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Unia J | 0:1 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(4.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Pogon | 0:2 | Zawisz (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(10.) Elana | 1:1 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 6 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Kotwica | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
5 | Blekitni | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Stolem | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Baltyk Gdynia | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Elana Torun | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Zawisza | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | GKS Przodkowo | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Pogon II | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
16 | Unia Janikowo | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | B. Koszalin | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 6 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...