3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 15 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Pniowe | 1:0 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
45' | ||||
(5.) Rekord | 2:0 | Lechia (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Miroslaw Mazgaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Stal B | 0:2 | Miedz (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) Ruch Z | 0:0 | BKS St (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kacper Holojda |
(14.) Faluba | 1:0 | Sl. II (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Skra C | 1:0 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 1:2 | Gornik (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
69' | ||||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(7.) Sleza | 1:1 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(16.) Gornik | 0:1 | Piast (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 15 | 6 | 20 | |
11 | Zielona Góra | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | Gornik II | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 15 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | Gornik W. | 15 | -11 | 11 | |
17 | Olimpia Kowary | 15 | -12 | 11 | |
18 | L. Dzierzoniow | 15 | -14 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...