3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) GKS Ja | 4:2 | Miedz (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) Faluba | 0:2 | BKS St (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(9.) Pniowe | 1:0 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Gornik | 0:2 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(3.) Rekord | 2:0 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Stal B | 3:2 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Skra C | 6:0 | Piast (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 1:1 | Sleza (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Karolina Radzik-Johan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 3:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 18 | 38 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 17 | 11 | 33 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 17 | 12 | 29 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 13 | 28 | |
6 | Skra Czesto. | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Gornik Polk. | 17 | 8 | 24 | |
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | Gornik II | 17 | 3 | 23 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | Zielona Góra | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | Gornik W. | 17 | -12 | 14 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 17 | -12 | 12 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 17 | -16 | 11 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 17 | -19 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...