3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Miedz | 4:2 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Miroslaw Mazgaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) BKS St | 2:3 | Rekord (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(1.) Stal B | 0:0 | Sl. II (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
(18.) Gornik | 2:0 | Unia T (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Sleza | 4:2 | Piast (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karolina Radzik-Johan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) GKS Ja | 2:2 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Gornik | 0:1 | Ruch Z (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(4.) Skra C | 0:2 | Gornik (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(12.) Pniowe | 2:3 | Faluba (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | GKS Jastrzebie | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | M. Legnica II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Unia Turza | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Gornik II | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Zielona Góra | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Gornik W. | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Piast Zmigrod | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Pniowek P. | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Olimpia Kowary | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | L. Dzierzoniow | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...