3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 6 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Miedz | 0:2 | Piast (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) Pniowe | 2:1 | Rekord (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
67' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) GKS Ja | 4:2 | Sl. II (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
27' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) Stal B | 2:0 | Faluba (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) BKS St | 2:2 | Skra C (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
85' | ||||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Sleza | 0:1 | Ruch Z (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) Gornik | 1:1 | Lechia (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Miroslaw Mazgaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) Unia T | 1:2 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jakub Krawczun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 2:1 | Gornik (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Rekord B-B | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Ruch Zd. | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Zielona Góra | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Gornik II | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Piast Zmigrod | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Olimpia Kowary | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Gornik W. | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...