3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Stilon | 0:3 | Unia T (17.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) Skra C | 1:1 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(11.) Lechia | 1:2 | Ruch Z (8.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
1:2 | 67' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) Stal B | 2:2 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(6.) BKS St | 1:2 | Piast (7.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) Gornik | 1:1 | Pniowe (15.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(18.) Poloni | 2:0 | Lubin (12.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Miedz | 1:0 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Rekord | 2:1 | Faluba (16.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 29 | 24 | 55 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 29 | 23 | 55 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 29 | 22 | 53 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 29 | 12 | 52 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 29 | 12 | 51 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 29 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 29 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 29 | 4 | 43 | |
9 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 29 | -2 | 42 | |
10 | Stilon | 29 | 2 | 40 | |
11 | L. Dzierzoniow | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
12 | Gornik II | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 29 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Lubin II | 29 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 29 | -14 | 35 | |
16 | Unia Turza | 29 | -16 | 29 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 29 | -49 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...