2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Pogon | 2:1 | Lublin (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 3, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(4.) StalWo | 1:1 | Znicz (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Swit N | 0:2 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 4, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 0:3 | Legion (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
33' | ||||
0:2 | 38' | |||
85' | ||||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(16.) Garbar | 0:2 | Olimpi (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) Siarka | 2:0 | Pulawy (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.356 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Stal R | 1:0 | Radom (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Wigry | 1:1 | Stal M (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(18.) Concor | 4:0 | Limano (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 6, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 23 | 11 | 43 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 23 | 5 | 38 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | Znicz Pruszkow | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
7 | Stal Mielec | 23 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
9 | Limanovia | 23 | -5 | 34 | |
10 | Legionovia | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
14 | Motor Lublin | 23 | -10 | 23 | |
15 | Swit N.D.M. | 23 | -12 | 23 | |
16 | Garbarnia | 23 | -21 | 23 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 23 | -14 | 22 | |
18 | Radomiak | 23 | -4 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...