2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Calisi | 2:3 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 28, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) Gornik | 0:3 | Raków (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Bytovi | 2:1 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Rozwój | 0:1 | Odra (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(11.) Ruch Z | 3:1 | Warta (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artur Ciecierski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) Gryf W | 2:0 | MKS Kl (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 2:1 | UKP Zi (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.010 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(1.) Chrobr | 2:0 | Ostrov (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.251 · Andrzej Chudy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Jarota | 0:2 | Zagleb (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dominik Pasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 22 | 25 | 44 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 22 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Gornik W. | 22 | 10 | 40 | |
4 | Z. Sosnowiec | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Rozwój Katowice | 22 | 5 | 35 | |
6 | Warta Poznan | 22 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | Polonia Bytom | 22 | 8 | 32 | |
8 | Blekitni | 22 | 9 | 31 | |
9 | Raków | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Ruch Zd. | 22 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 22 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
13 | UKP Zielona Góra | 22 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Ostrovia 1909 | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
15 | Odra Opole | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
16 | Calisia | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 22 | -23 | 17 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...