Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SSV | 2:1 | SGD (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
767 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Aue | 0:0 | Berlin (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Andreas Dommaschk |
(5.) CFC | 0:1 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) H03 | 2:1 | B03 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.176 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Füchse | 0:4 | Union (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Eisenh | 0:0 | Plauen (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
(11.) Wacker | 0:2 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.176 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
82' | ||||
(10.) FSV Lo | 2:3 | FC RWE (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(18.) Hansa | 1:3 | FCM (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 12 | 23 | 32 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 12 | 17 | 26 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 12 | 11 | 20 | |
8 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | FC Berlin | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 12 | -14 | 14 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | VFC Plauen | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 12 | -12 | 11 | |
17 | Füchse Berlin | 12 | -14 | 11 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 12 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...