Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 15 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dagdie | 1:1 | Nazran | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
Beslan | 2:3 | Olympi | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
KTG | 1:2 | SKA Ro | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
MITOS | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
FС Tag | 1:3 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
FK Sla | 2:1 | Alan-D | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
FK Ast | 1:3 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
Biolog | 0:0 | Energi | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Rotor | 2:0 | Druzhb | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | 21 | 33 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 15 | 9 | 31 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | Stavropol | 15 | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Mashuk | 15 | -1 | 25 | |
7 | MITOS | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Olympia G. | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 15 | -6 | 20 | |
10 | Biolog | 15 | 3 | 19 | |
11 | Kavkaztransgaz | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | Beslan-FAUR | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | Dagdiesel | 15 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | Energia V. | 15 | -20 | 14 | |
17 | Alania-D Vladik. | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
18 | Taganrog | 15 | -10 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...