Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.5
Matchday 2 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Alan-D | 3:4 | SKVO R (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 13' | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
2:4 | 61' | |||
68' | 3:4 | |||
75' | ||||
(11.) Mashuk | 1:2 | GTS (7.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(17.) Energi | 1:4 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
84' | 1:4 | |||
(13.) Torped | 2:0 | MITOS (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FС Tag | 4:0 | Terek2 (16.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Vityaz | 3:1 | FK Ast (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Olympi | 0:1 | Dagdie (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(3.) Volgar | 6:0 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Vityaz Krymsk | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | SKVO | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | GTS | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Dagdiesel | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Taganrog | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | MITOS | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Astrakhan | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Biolog | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | O. Volgograd | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Mashuk | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Alania-D Vladik. | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Energia V. | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Terek-2 Grozny | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...