Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Krylya | 0:2 | Lada D (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(6.) Zvezda | 1:0 | Chel (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) VU | 3:0 | FK Ore (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.357 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Volna | 0:3 | Nosta (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(2.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Ural 2 (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) ZIZ | 0:1 | FK DB (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
67' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) KamAZ | 1:0 | FK NSK (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 27, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 20 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Tyumen | 20 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | KamAZ | 20 | 32 | 43 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 20 | 14 | 40 | |
5 | Zvezda Perm | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Dinamo Barnaul | 20 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Chelyabinsk | 19 | 20 | 34 | |
8 | Nosta | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Volna Kovernino | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
10 | Ural 2 | 19 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 20 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Orenburg-2 | 19 | -29 | 12 | |
13 | KS 2 Samara | 19 | -23 | 11 | |
14 | Zenit Izhevsk | 20 | -24 | 9 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 19 | -48 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...