Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CRFSO | 6:0 | Tver (14.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) Kolomn | 1:3 | SpKost (5.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
28' | ||||
0:3 | 58' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) FK Dom | 2:0 | Pskov (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Solyar | 3:6 | DinSPb (1.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
84' | 3:4 | |||
88' | ||||
3:5 | 90' | |||
3:6 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Teksti | 1:1 | T.Vlad (7.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Strogi | 3:5 | Dolgop (2.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
58' | 2:4 | |||
60' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 75' | |||
(13.) Znamya | 2:5 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Mon
May 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
26' | ||||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo S-Pb | 25 | 40 | 61 | |
2 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 25 | 29 | 53 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 25 | 23 | 49 | |
4 | Dynamo 2 | 25 | 16 | 43 | |
5 | Sp. Kostroma | 25 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | Solyaris Moskau | 25 | 14 | 37 | |
7 | Domodedovo | 25 | -7 | 33 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 25 | -5 | 32 | |
9 | CRFSO Smolensk | 25 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Pskov-747 | 25 | -15 | 25 | |
11 | Kolomna | 25 | -22 | 21 | |
12 | Strogino Moscow | 25 | -25 | 20 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 25 | -28 | 16 | |
14 | Volga Tver | 25 | -35 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...