Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 26 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Metall | 0:1 | Vityaz (9.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(8.) Zenit | 1:0 | FK Gub (10.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Metall | 1:0 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) STAMB | 0:2 | Metall (4.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
71' | ||||
(7.) ZvRyaz | 1:1 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(16.) FK Ore | 0:4 | Arsena (1.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(6.) FK Pod | 1:1 | Liski (12.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(5.) Kaluga | 2:3 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Thu
May 16, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 26 | 40 | 63 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 18 | 54 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 26 | 12 | 46 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 26 | 19 | 44 | |
5 | FK Kaluga | 26 | 20 | 43 | |
6 | FK Podolje | 26 | 11 | 40 | |
7 | Zvezda Ryazan | 26 | 16 | 38 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 26 | 6 | 37 | |
9 | Vityaz Podolsk | 26 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 26 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | Gubkin | 26 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | Loko Liski | 26 | -11 | 32 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 26 | -12 | 30 | |
14 | Spartak Tambov | 26 | -45 | 19 | |
15 | M-O Oskol | 26 | -39 | 16 | |
16 | Orel | 26 | -30 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...