Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 27 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Metall | 1:0 | FK Pod (6.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FK Gub | 1:2 | Kaluga (5.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 55' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Liski | 1:0 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Arsena | 8:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
78' | 7:0 | |||
83' | 8:0 | |||
(2.) Fakel | 2:1 | FK Ore (16.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) AVGD | 3:1 | ZvRyaz (7.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
72' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 0:0 | Metall (15.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeniy Bulanov |
(9.) Vityaz | 2:1 | STAMB (14.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 27 | 48 | 66 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 19 | 57 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 27 | 13 | 49 | |
4 | FK Kaluga | 27 | 21 | 46 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 27 | 19 | 45 | |
6 | FK Podolje | 27 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Vityaz Podolsk | 27 | 2 | 40 | |
8 | Zvezda Ryazan | 27 | 14 | 38 | |
9 | Zenit Penza | 27 | 5 | 37 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | 1 | 37 | |
11 | Loko Liski | 27 | -10 | 35 | |
12 | Gubkin | 27 | -6 | 33 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 27 | -20 | 30 | |
14 | Spartak Tambov | 27 | -46 | 19 | |
15 | M-O Oskol | 27 | -39 | 17 | |
16 | Orel | 27 | -31 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...