Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Tula-2 | 2:3 | Cherta (11.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) FK Ore | 1:1 | Torped (9.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Liski | 0:3 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
(6.) Metall | 2:1 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Reket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Bryans | 1:0 | AVGD (7.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Ryazan | 1:2 | Energo (2.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 0:1 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 24 | 20 | 50 | |
2 | Energomash | 24 | 8 | 40 | |
3 | Loko Liski | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
6 | Zenit Penza | 24 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | Vityaz Podolsk | 24 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | Chertanovo | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Orel | 24 | -13 | 22 | |
14 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 24 | -19 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...