Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Zorkiy | 4:0 | Strogi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 1:1 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(9.) Rotor | 0:0 | Salyut (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Maksim Perezva |
(6.) Khimik | 3:1 | Kvant (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(11.) Bryans | 4:3 | Ryazan (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
88' | ||||
4:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) LIP | 1:1 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Saturn | 0:2 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 17 | 35 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 13 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | M. Lipetsk | 13 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Zorkiy | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
5 | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | Kvant Obninsk | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Salyut Belgorod | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Rotor 2 | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 13 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 13 | -19 | 9 | |
13 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 13 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 13 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...