Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sokol | 0:1 | Zorkiy (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(2.) Kvant | 3:0 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Salyut | 0:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(10.) Kaluga | 1:2 | Bryans (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) Ryazan | 1:1 | Saturn (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Khimik | 1:1 | LIP (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(14.) Strogi | 4:1 | Khimki (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Zorkiy | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Khimik-Arsenal | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | M. Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Rotor 2 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | FK Kaluga | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Khimki 2 | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...