Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) LIP | 1:0 | Zorkiy (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 0:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 · Oleg Koretskiy |
(8.) Bryans | 0:1 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(1.) Torped | 3:0 | Kaluga (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Khimik | 2:1 | Saturn (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) Kvant | 0:0 | Strogi (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Oleg Evstigneev |
(7.) Ryazan | 0:0 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kaplenkov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | M. Lipetsk | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | Khimik-Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | Zorkiy | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Kvant Obninsk | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Rotor 2 | 7 | -7 | 9 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 7 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Khimki 2 | 7 | -15 | 5 | |
14 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...