1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Balt. | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.200 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Cherno | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.500 sold out · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 0:1 | Uralan | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Sparta | 1:0 | Luch | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Sokol | 1:0 | FK Ore | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.200 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Lisma | 0:2 | D.Makh | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 sold out · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Terek | 1:0 | SKA-En | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Arsena | 0:0 | Metall | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Lushin |
Bryans | 1:0 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Anzhi | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Anzhi | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Baltika | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Uralan | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Chernomorets Nv. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Sokol | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Met. Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | - | - | 0 | |
12 | KamAZ | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Khimki | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Orel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | L. Chita | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
22 | Lisma-Mordovia | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...