1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sokol | 1:0 | KamAZ | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Cherno | 5:0 | Bryans | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
SKA-En | 1:1 | Khimki | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
Metall | 1:2 | NKN | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
57' | ||||
Anzhi | 1:0 | Balt. | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Luch | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Arsena | 3:1 | G-G Iz | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
Tomsk | 1:0 | Uralan | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
FK Ore | 0:0 | Lisma | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Ildus Biglov |
Metall | 4:0 | D.Makh | ||
Sat
May 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 13 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Sokol | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Luch Vladivostok | 13 | 1 | 23 | |
6 | Anzhi | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | KamAZ | 13 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Khimki | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Orel | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | Chernomorets Nv. | 14 | 5 | 19 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 13 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
15 | L. Chita | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Uralan | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 13 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
20 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
21 | Lisma-Mordovia | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
22 | Baltika | 13 | -16 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...