1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 2004
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Lokomo | 1:1 | D.Makh | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.200 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Metall | 2:1 | G-G Iz | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
FK Ore | 2:1 | Sparta | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
Tomsk | 2:1 | Lisma | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vyacheslav Kurbanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Arsena | 1:0 | Terek | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Luch | 0:1 | KamAZ | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Metall | 2:0 | Bryans | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Khimki | 1:2 | Uralan | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
SKA-En | 3:0 | NKN | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Sokol | 2:0 | Balt. | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2004
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 16 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | Sokol | 16 | 20 | 35 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | KamAZ | 16 | -4 | 28 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | Orel | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Khimki | 16 | 0 | 24 | |
10 | Anzhi | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 16 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | Uralan | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | Chernomorets Nv. | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
17 | L. Chita | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 16 | -1 | 16 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
20 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
21 | Baltika | 16 | -17 | 9 | |
22 | Lisma-Mordovia | 16 | -16 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...