1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 1:1 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
790 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | FK Tyu (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 0:0 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) AVGD | 2:4 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Rotor | 1:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Tomsk (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 0:3 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:1 | ORE (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.266 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Fakel | 0:0 | DinSPb (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 1:1 | Volgar (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.343 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 21 | 27 | 49 | |
2 | KS Samara | 21 | 20 | 44 | |
3 | Orenburg | 21 | 9 | 42 | |
4 | Tambov | 21 | 13 | 36 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
7 | Baltika | 21 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | Volgar | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 21 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Sibir | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Khimki | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 21 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Tyumen | 21 | -5 | 22 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 21 | -4 | 21 | |
16 | Olimpiets | 21 | -11 | 20 | |
17 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | -15 | 20 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | -15 | 20 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 21 | -10 | 20 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 21 | -5 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...