1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SKA | 0:0 | KamAZ (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.886 · Ivan Saraev |
(2.) Khimki | 5:4 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.340 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
77' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 82' | |||
5:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Cherno | 1:2 | Torped (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.207 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Alania | 1:1 | Shinni (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 0:0 | Enisey (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
718 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.055 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Rodina | 1:1 | Tula (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
737 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Tyu | 0:2 | Akron (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 0:2 | Lening (17.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
607 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
49' | ||||
50' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 31 | 20 | 58 | |
2 | Khimki | 31 | 13 | 57 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 30 | 21 | 53 | |
4 | Rodina Moscow | 31 | 19 | 49 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Enisey | 31 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
8 | Tyumen | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
9 | Alania Vl. | 31 | -3 | 42 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 1 | 41 | |
11 | KamAZ | 31 | -1 | 41 | |
12 | Shinnik | 30 | -5 | 41 | |
13 | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | -2 | 39 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 31 | -5 | 34 | |
15 | Leningradets | 30 | -15 | 30 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 31 | -24 | 29 | |
17 | Volgar | 30 | -17 | 27 | |
18 | Kuban | 30 | -27 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...