U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 12 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) NN II | 4:0 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Daniil Ustinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
26' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Ural | 1:0 | FKK (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
(3.) KSS | 3:1 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SpM II | 1:0 | Terek (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
(14.) Tom To | 2:2 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:4 | Rostov (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vadim Tokarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(8.) Rubin | 1:1 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 0:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 12 | 24 | 34 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 12 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | Volga NN II | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Terek II | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Ural II | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | Spartak II | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
12 | Rostov II | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Zenit II | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk II | 12 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | Amkar II | 12 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Kuban II | 12 | -33 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...