MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Kosice | 2:0 | Inter (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Jan Valasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Lipt. | 7:0 | Zvolen (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
(3.) SK Par | 1:0 | Poprad (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.262 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Samori | 1:3 | NMnV (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(14.) POH | 1:0 | FK SNV (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.591 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Zilina | 8:1 | KFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
234 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 51' | |||
55' | 5:1 | |||
67' | 6:1 | |||
75' | 7:1 | |||
84' | 8:1 | |||
(2.) Skalic | 2:0 | FK Zel (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
783 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Sered | 1:0 | Slavoj (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Lipt. Mikulas | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | Bardejov | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
5 | FK Poprad | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Nove Mesto | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Lok. Kosice | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Pohronie | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | STK Samorin | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SKF Sered | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Inter Bratislava | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Komarno | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | Podbrezova B | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | MFK Zvolen | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...