Druga Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 354
- Foreigners: 112 Players 31.6%
- ø-Market value: €66k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) NKTG | 1:0 | Nafta (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Uros Radevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Bilje | 1:1 | KRKA (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Zan Jazbec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) NK Rol | 0:1 | Krsko (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Matej Jug | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Dekani | 1:0 | NDIL (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Darjan Kovacic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NDBE | 0:2 | Rogask (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksandar Matkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rudar | 0:2 | Primor (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Amel Begic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NKKE | 1:1 | Alumin (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Anze Jeric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NKFU | 0:1 | NKBR (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Denis Halilovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Druga Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Rogaska | 24 | 23 | 55 | |
2 | NK Aluminij | 24 | 28 | 51 | |
3 | NK Krka | 24 | 17 | 44 | |
4 | ND Ilirija | 24 | 16 | 39 | |
5 | Beltinci | 24 | 0 | 36 | |
6 | ND Bilje | 24 | -8 | 33 | |
7 | NK Nafta 1903 | 24 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 24 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | Brinje | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
10 | NK Dekani | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
11 | NK Fuzinar | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
12 | NK Triglav | 24 | -19 | 27 | |
13 | Kety Bistrica | 24 | -6 | 26 | |
14 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
15 | NK Dob | 24 | -15 | 20 | |
16 | NK Krsko | 24 | -19 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...