Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 17 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) E. Sdh | 3:2 | Gera-W (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Paul Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
(13.) 1.FCS | 0:3 | Weida (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Philipp Keith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(7.) BWBF | 3:4 | SCH (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) Gerat. | postponed | SVEE (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Steffen Krech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FSV PB | 3:0 | SVE (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Philipp Keith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FC Erf | 4:4 | Weimar (15.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Nick Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
2:4 | 71' | |||
80' | 3:4 | |||
85' | 4:4 | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Schott | 1:1 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Max Storch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Gera | 2:2 | FSV 06 (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thüringen Weida | 15 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | FSV Schleiz | 15 | 16 | 27 | |
3 | Bad Langensalza | 15 | 4 | 26 | |
4 | BSG Wismut Gera | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Heiligenstadt | 15 | -4 | 24 | |
6 | Sondershausen | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | SpVgg Geratal | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | E. Eisenberg | 15 | -3 | 21 | |
9 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Schott Jena | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Frankenhausen | 15 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | G. Westvororte | 15 | 6 | 18 | |
13 | 1.FC Sonneberg | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | SV Ehrenhain | 15 | -9 | 16 | |
15 | SC 1903 Weimar | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | FSV 06 Ohratal | 15 | -10 | 8 | |
17 | Teistungen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...