Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FSV | 0:4 | Gera (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Marko Linß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(16.) Gera-W | 0:2 | SVEE (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Jan Weltzien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(14.) E. Sdh | 2:4 | Gerat. (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Max Storch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(5.) SVA | 2:1 | DJK St (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Patrick Runknagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SCH | 2:0 | FSV PB (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Jordi Eisenschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Weida | 1:4 | Schott (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Philipp Linke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(7.) FC Erf | 1:6 | SGG (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Steffen Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
59' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 67' | |||
1:6 | 76' | |||
(8.) FSV Ma | 0:2 | FCS (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Table Thüringenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SGG Schweina | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | DJK Struth | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Schott Jena | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | FC Saalfeld | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SpVgg Geratal | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | E. Eisenberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Bad Langensalza | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Heiligenstadt | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | FSV Martinroda | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | FSV Schleiz | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Thüringen Weida | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Sondershausen | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | G. Westvororte | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...