2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Baybur | 1:4 | Amed (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Arnavu | 1:2 | Nazill (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(11.) Ispart | 2:2 | Bursa (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Düzces | 1:2 | Batman (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adnan Deniz Kayatepe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(13.) Meneme | 2:1 | Afyon (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulbaki Ayyildiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Tarsus | 0:7 | Esenle (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
0:6 | 90' | |||
0:7 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Inegöl | 4:1 | Sivas (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Dereci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) 24 Erz | 0:1 | Corum (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kargın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(2.) Urfa | 0:0 | Soma (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corum FK | 32 | 38 | 69 | |
2 | Sanliurfaspor | 32 | 46 | 66 | |
3 | Amed SK | 32 | 27 | 57 | |
4 | E. Erokspor | 32 | 40 | 55 | |
5 | 24 Erzincanspor | 32 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | Düzcespor | 32 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | Somaspor | 33 | 14 | 48 | |
8 | Ankaraspor | 32 | 1 | 48 | |
9 | Arnavutköy Bld | 32 | 4 | 45 | |
10 | Menemen FK | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
11 | Afyonspor | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
12 | Isparta 32 Spor | 32 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | Nazilli Bld. | 33 | 0 | 42 | |
14 | Bursaspor | 32 | -4 | 42 | |
15 | Batman Petrol | 32 | -4 | 38 | |
16 | Inegölspor | 32 | -16 | 38 | |
17 | Tarsus IY | 33 | -81 | 21 | |
18 | Bayburt ÖI | 33 | -44 | 16 | |
19 | Sivas Belediye | 32 | -46 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...