2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Cercle | 1:3 | J Esse (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
(12.) KSVOud | 2:1 | SC Dik (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) KSC LT | 1:3 | SVOost (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Thibo Le Pera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
76' | ||||
80' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) RCGent | 3:2 | KRCHar (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) KVK We | 1:1 | RFC We (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Bossuyt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) KFC Sp | 4:2 | ErpMer (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) KFC Me | 1:1 | Olsa B (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) KVV Ze | 1:1 | FC Gul (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stef Theuwissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
(4.) Aalst | 0:1 | KMT (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 26 | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Jong Cercle | 26 | 15 | 46 | |
3 | KSV Oostkamp | 26 | 23 | 46 | |
4 | Sparta Petegem | 26 | 9 | 45 | |
5 | KRC Gent | 26 | 15 | 43 | |
6 | Eendracht Aalst | 26 | 14 | 42 | |
7 | Dikkelvenne | 26 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Merelbeke | 26 | 9 | 40 | |
9 | Jong Essevee | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
10 | Zelzate | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
11 | Olsa Brakel | 26 | -11 | 32 | |
12 | KSV Oudenaarde | 26 | -13 | 32 | |
13 | KM Torhout | 26 | -3 | 29 | |
14 | KRC Harelbeke | 26 | -12 | 28 | |
15 | FC Gullegem | 26 | 2 | 28 | |
16 | RFC Wetteren | 26 | -19 | 26 | |
17 | KVK Westhoek | 26 | -17 | 25 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 26 | -49 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...