Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SF/BG | 2:3 | SSVL (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Wiebke Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(17.) SVB | 1:3 | VfB (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Sabine Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(8.) SGK | 1:4 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Emil Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(10.) FVB | 0:2 | TuBa (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) FCW | 3:2 | SCW II (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikolas Czypull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Weyer | 1:6 | FVB 02 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christoffer Reimund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
0:5 | 51' | |||
0:6 | 68' | |||
81' | 1:6 | |||
(2.) SVZ | 0:1 | Spvgg. (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Ballweg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(14.) FCC | 1:4 | FCG II (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gießen II | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 14 | 21 | 27 | |
3 | TuBa Pohlheim | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | SV Zeilsheim | 13 | 15 | 23 | |
5 | VfB Marburg | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | FV Biebrich 02 | 13 | 13 | 21 | |
7 | Spvgg. Eltville | 13 | -4 | 20 | |
8 | FC Ederbergland | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
9 | SF/BG Marburg | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Waldgirmes II | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
11 | SG Kinzenbach | 13 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | FV Breidenbach | 13 | -9 | 18 | |
13 | Langenaubach | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Schwanheim | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | FC Cleeberg | 13 | -24 | 10 | |
16 | RSV Weyer | 13 | -28 | 9 | |
17 | SV Bauerbach | 13 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...