Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SVB | 2:3 | SF/BG (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Pascal Loschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) SGK | 1:2 | FCC (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) FCE | 4:2 | SSVL (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) VfB | 2:1 | GS (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) TuBa | 3:0 | FVB 02 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SCW II | 1:3 | Weyer (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(11.) Spvgg. | 3:2 | FCG II (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Roman Herberich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) SVZ | 1:1 | FCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF/BG Marburg | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 5 | 14 | 10 | |
3 | FC Gießen II | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | VfB Marburg | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | FC Cleeberg | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
6 | Langenaubach | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | FC Ederbergland | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Spvgg. Eltville | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | SV Bauerbach | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | SV Zeilsheim | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | FV Biebrich 02 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | SG Kinzenbach | 5 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | FV Breidenbach | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | TuBa Pohlheim | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
16 | Schwanheim | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...