Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) RWF | 5:1 | HSC (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Kamnitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
52' | ||||
52' | ||||
2:1 | 63' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) FCVU | 0:0 | TS-OR (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Cornely |
(3.) RWW | 7:3 | UTSG (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
45+3' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
68' | 3:3 | |||
69' | 4:3 | |||
79' | 5:3 | |||
86' | 6:3 | |||
88' | 7:3 | |||
(4.) GOR | 2:0 | B/GW (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Poth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SG-UA | 3:0 | FCSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
(16.) SVA | 1:2 | FFV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Eric Wettels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) RWD | 5:0 | VHG (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Volker Höpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) H93 | 2:0 | FCE (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanau 93 | 13 | 24 | 30 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 13 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | RW Walldorf | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | G. Ober-Roden | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Sportfreunde 04 | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
6 | 1.FC Erlensee | 13 | 12 | 20 | |
7 | RW Darmstadt | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Vikt. Urberach | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Unterabsteinach | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
10 | Wald-Michelbach | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | SG Bornheim/GW | 13 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | Vatanspor HG | 13 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | Usinger TSG | 13 | -17 | 6 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 13 | -21 | -8 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 13 | -22 | -10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...