Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SCR | 1:1 | Fichte (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Kappek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Giev. | 5:0 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Zahnhausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
78' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Clarh. | 3:3 | SVS (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Philipp Polifka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
90+7' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) Hiltr. | 2:2 | SCH (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Jonas Seeland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Roxel | 0:2 | SCP 2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Pier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(7.) SVR II | 1:1 | DSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Max Conrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SuS | 2:2 | BSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Kathrin Heimann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) Vreden | 1:0 | SuS 09 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Table Westfalenliga 1 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Vreden | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | SV Schermbeck | 9 | 12 | 17 | |
4 | Pr. Münster II | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | TuS Hiltrup | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Neuenkirchen | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Rödinghausen II | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Delbrücker SC | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | SuS Stadtlohn | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | SC Roland | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Beckumer SV | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Vict. Clarholz | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | SV Spexard | 9 | -16 | 9 | |
14 | VfB Fichte | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | SC Herford | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | BSV Roxel | 9 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...