Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SV Sod | 3:1 | YEG Ha (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hendrik Maaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) DJK Tu | 0:2 | Concor (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Claas Steenebrügge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(10.) HSC | 2:0 | RSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Jörn Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FCB | 3:0 | FC Ise (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Fabian Kiehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) BSV | 3:2 | DSC Wa (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
86 · Tristan Eppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) SCW | 1:3 | SC Obe (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
137 · Sven Wensing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) SV Wac | 1:1 | Neheim (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Johannes Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) FCL | 1:8 | TSD (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · David Hartenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 32' | |||
34' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 35' | |||
1:6 | 46' | |||
1:7 | 81' | |||
1:8 | 84' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 24 | 29 | 62 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 24 | 52 | 58 | |
3 | SC Neheim | 24 | 20 | 44 | |
4 | Meinerzhagen | 24 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | SV Sodingen | 24 | -12 | 33 | |
6 | Obersprockh. | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
7 | Holzwickeder SC | 24 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | YEG Hassel | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
9 | FC Iserlohn | 24 | -11 | 30 | |
10 | Wacker Castrop | 24 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | C. Wiemelhausen | 24 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | FC Lennestadt | 24 | -23 | 29 | |
13 | BSV Schüren | 24 | -15 | 27 | |
14 | Wanne-Eickel | 24 | -10 | 26 | |
15 | DJK TuS Hordel | 24 | -14 | 19 | |
16 | Westfalia Herne | 24 | -28 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...